Youth 4x4 League

4x4 Schedule


View 4v4 Summer Youth League Schedule on Dakotacc.com

 

Download 4x4 Schedule - PDF

 

Date Day Time Rink Age Home Away
July 7, 2024 Sunday 1:00 PM North Rink u9 Canucks Dusty Michys
July 7, 2024 Sunday 1:20 PM South Rink u9 Mighty Ducks North Stars
July 7, 2024 Sunday 2:10 PM North Rink u11 Predators Richmond Kings
July 7, 2024 Sunday 2:30 PM South Rink u11 Snipe City Thunderin' 13
July 7, 2024 Sunday 3:20 PM North Rink u11 Wolves The Replacements
July 7, 2024 Sunday 3:40 PM South Rink u11 Ice Hawks Team Highbury
July 7, 2024 Sunday 4:30 PM North Rink u11 Warriors Lamp Lighters
             
Jul 8, 2024 Monday 5:20 PM South Rink u13 Seals Red u13 Bisons
Jul 8, 2024 Monday 6:30 PM South Rink u13 St. Boniface Blades Vics
Jul 8, 2024 Monday 7:10 PM North Rink u13 Gibbsons Finest Wings
             
Jul 9, 2024 Tuesday 4:50 PM North Rink u13 Thunder Grizzlies
Jul 9, 2024 Tuesday 6:00 PM North Rink u15 Cyclones St. Boniface Seals Team 2
Jul 9, 2024 Tuesday 7:10 PM North Rink u15 Gibbons Lemurs
Jul 9, 2024 Tuesday 7:40 PM South Rink u18 Swamp Donkeys River Dogs
Jul 9, 2024 Tuesday 8:20 PM North Rink u18 Junior Jets Fort Garry
             
Jul 10, 2024 Wednesday 5:20 PM South Rink u9 Canucks Whalers
Jul 10, 2024 Wednesday 6:30 PM South Rink u9 Mighty Ducks Dusty Michys
Jul 10, 2024 Wednesday 7:10 PM North Rink u11 Team Highbury Wolves
Jul 10, 2024 Wednesday 8:20 PM North Rink u11 Thunderin' 13 Predators
             
Jul 11, 2024 Thursday 4:50 PM North Rink u11 Snipe City Richmond Kings
Jul 11, 2024 Thursday 6:00 PM North Rink u11 Lamp Lighters Ice Hawks
Jul 11, 2024 Thursday 7:40 PM South Rink u11 Warriors The Replacements
Jul 11, 2024 Thursday 8:50 PM South Rink u18 Mighty Moose Swamp Donkeys
             
Jul 14, 2024 Sunday 3:00 PM South Rink u9 Dusty Michys Whalers
Jul 14, 2024 Sunday 3:20 PM North Rink u9 Canucks North Stars
Jul 14, 2024 Sunday 4:10 PM South Rink u13 Seals Red u13 St. Boniface Blades
Jul 14, 2024 Sunday 4:30 PM North Rink u13 Wings Vics
Jul 14, 2024 Sunday 5:20 PM South Rink u13 Bisons Thunder
Jul 14, 2024 Sunday 5:40 PM North Rink u13 Gibbsons Finest Grizzlies
Jul 14, 2024 Sunday 6:30 PM South Rink u15 Cyclones Lemurs
Jul 14, 2024 Sunday 6:50 PM North Rink u15 Gibbons St. Boniface Seals Team 2
Jul 14, 2024 Sunday 7:40 PM South Rink u18 River Dogs Junior Jets
Jul 14, 2024 Sunday 8:00 PM North Rink u18 Fort Garry Swamp Donkeys
             
Jul 15, 2024 Monday 5:20 PM South Rink u11 Lamp Lighters Thunderin 13
Jul 15, 2024 Monday 6:30 PM South Rink u11 Snipe City Predators
Jul 15, 2024 Monday 7:10 PM North Rink u18 Mighty Moose River Dogs
             
Jul 16, 2024 Tuesday 4:50 PM North Rink u11 The Replacements Mustangs
Jul 16, 2024 Tuesday 6:00 PM North Rink u11 Ice Hawks Richmond Kings
Jul 16, 2024 Tuesday 7:10 PM North Rink u13 Wings St. Boniface Blades
Jul 16, 2024 Tuesday 7:40 PM South Rink u13 Thunder Seals Red u13
Jul 16, 2024 Tuesday 8:20 PM North Rink u13 Vics Grizzlies
Jul 16, 2024 Tuesday 8:50 PM South Rink u15 Cyclones Gibbons
             
Jul 17, 2024 Wednesday 5:20 PM South Rink u11 Warriors Wolves
Jul 17, 2024 Wednesday 6:30 PM South Rink u13 Bisons Gibbsons Finest
Jul 17, 2024 Wednesday 7:10 PM North Rink u11 Bardown Beauties Thunderin 13
Jul 17, 2024 Wednesday 8:20 PM North Rink u15 Lemurs St. Boniface Seals Team 2
             
Jul 18, 2024 Thursday 4:50 PM North Rink u9 North Stars Whalers
Jul 18, 2024 Thursday 6:00 PM North Rink u9 Mighty Ducks Canucks
Jul 18, 2024 Thursday 7:40 PM South Rink u18 Fort Garry Mighty Moose
Jul 18, 2024 Thursday 8:50 PM South Rink u18 Swamp Donkeys Junior Jets
             
Jul 21, 2024 Sunday 3:00 PM South Rink u11 Bardown Beauties Predators
Jul 21, 2024 Sunday 3:20 PM North Rink u11 Lamp Lighters Mustangs
Jul 21, 2024 Sunday 4:10 PM South Rink u11 The Replacements Warriors
Jul 21, 2024 Sunday 4:30 PM North Rink u11 Richmond Kings Thunderin 13
Jul 21, 2024 Sunday 5:20 PM South Rink u11 Snipe City Ice Hawks
Jul 21, 2024 Sunday 5:40 PM North Rink u13 Wings St. Boniface Blades
Jul 21, 2024 Sunday 6:30 PM South Rink u13 Thunder Seals Red u13
Jul 21, 2024 Sunday 6:50 PM North Rink u13 Vics Grizzlies
Jul 21, 2024 Sunday 7:40 PM South Rink u13 Bisons Gibbsons Finest
             
Jul 22, 2024 Monday 5:20 PM South Rink u9 North Stars Dusty Michys
Jul 22, 2024 Monday 6:30 PM South Rink u9 Whalers Mighty Ducks
Jul 22, 2024 Monday 7:10 PM North Rink u15 St. Boniface Seals Team 2 Cyclones
Jul 22, 2024 Monday 7:40 PM South Rink u15 Lemurs Gibbons
Jul 22, 2024 Monday 8:20 PM North Rink u18 Fort Garry River Dogs
Jul 22, 2024 Monday 8:50 PM South Rink u18 Mighty Moose Junior Jets
             
Jul 23, 2024 Tuesday 4:50 PM North Rink u11 Lamp Lighters The Replacements
Jul 23, 2024 Tuesday 6:00 PM North Rink u11 Warriors Wolves
Jul 23, 2024 Tuesday 7:10 PM North Rink u11 Thunderin 13 Mustangs
Jul 23, 2024 Tuesday 7:40 PM South Rink u11 Ice Hawks Predators
Jul 23, 2024 Tuesday 8:50 PM South Rink u13 St. Boniface Blades Thunder
             
Jul 24, 2024 Wednesday 5:20 PM South Rink u9 Dusty Michys Mighty Ducks
Jul 24, 2024 Wednesday 6:30 PM South Rink u13 Wings Grizzlies
Jul 24, 2024 Wednesday 7:10 PM North Rink u13 Seals Red u13 Gibbsons Finest
Jul 24, 2024 Wednesday 7:40 PM South Rink u13 Vics Bisons
Jul 24, 2024 Wednesday 8:20 PM North Rink u15 Lemurs Cyclones
Jul 24, 2024 Wednesday 8:50 PM South Rink u15 St. Boniface Seals Team 2 Gibbons
             
Jul 25, 2024 Thursday 4:50 PM North Rink u11 Bardown Beauties Richmond Kings
Jul 25, 2024 Thursday 6:00 PM North Rink u9 Whalers Canucks
Jul 25, 2024 Thursday 7:40 PM South Rink u18 River Dogs Swamp Donkeys
Jul 25, 2024 Thursday 8:50 PM South Rink u18 Fort Garry Junior Jets
             
Jul 28, 2024 Sunday 3:00 PM South Rink u11 Mustangs Bardown Beauties
Jul 28, 2024 Sunday 3:20 PM North Rink u11 Predators Richmond Kings
Jul 28, 2024 Sunday 4:10 PM South Rink u11 Warriors Snipe City
Jul 28, 2024 Sunday 4:30 PM North Rink u11 Thunderin 13 The Replacements
Jul 28, 2024 Sunday 5:20 PM South Rink u11 Lamp Lighters Wolves
Jul 28, 2024 Sunday 5:40 PM North Rink u13 St. Boniface Blades Grizzlies
Jul 28, 2024 Sunday 6:30 PM South Rink u13 Gibbsons Finest Thunder
Jul 28, 2024 Sunday 6:50 PM North Rink u13 Bisons Wings
Jul 28, 2024 Sunday 7:40 PM South Rink u13 Seals Red u13 Vics
             
Jul 29, 2024 Monday 5:20 PM South Rink u9 Whalers Dusty Michys
Jul 29, 2024 Monday 6:30 PM South Rink u9 North Stars Canucks
Jul 29, 2024 Monday 7:10 PM North Rink u15 Gibbons Cyclones
Jul 29, 2024 Monday 7:40 PM South Rink u15 St. Boniface Seals Team 2 Lemurs
Jul 29, 2024 Monday 8:20 PM North Rink u18 Junior Jets River Dogs
Jul 29, 2024 Monday 8:50 PM South Rink u18 Swamp Donkeys Mighty Moose
             
Jul 30, 2024 Tuesday 4:50 PM North Rink u11 Mustangs Richmond Kings
Jul 30, 2024 Tuesday 6:00 PM North Rink u11 Thunderin 13 Wolves
Jul 30, 2024 Tuesday 7:10 PM North Rink u11 Bardown Beauties The Replacements
Jul 30, 2024 Tuesday 7:40 PM South Rink u11 Lamp Lighters Snipe City
Jul 30, 2024 Tuesday 8:20 PM North Rink u11 Ice Hawks Warriors
             
Jul 31, 2024 Wednesday 5:20 PM South Rink u13 Gibbsons Finest St. Boniface Blades
Jul 31, 2024 Wednesday 6:30 PM South Rink u13 Grizzlies Bisons
Jul 31, 2024 Wednesday 7:10 PM North Rink u13 Vics Thunder
Jul 31, 2024 Wednesday 7:40 PM South Rink u13 Wings Seals Red u13
Jul 31, 2024 Wednesday 8:20 PM North Rink u18 River Dogs Mighty Moose
             
Aug 1, 2024 Thursday 6:00 PM North Rink u9 Whalers North Stars
Aug 1, 2024 Thursday 7:10 PM North Rink u15 Cyclones St. Boniface Seals Team 2
Aug 1, 2024 Thursday 7:40 PM South Rink u9 Canucks Mighty Ducks
Aug 1, 2024 Thursday 8:20 PM North Rink u15 Gibbons Lemurs
Aug 1, 2024 Thursday 8:50 PM South Rink u18 Swamp Donkeys Fort Garry
             
Aug 6, 2024 Tuesday 5:20 PM South Rink u11 Predators Mustangs
Aug 6, 2024 Tuesday 6:30 PM South Rink u11 The Replacements Richmond Kings
Aug 6, 2024 Tuesday 7:40 PM South Rink u11 Lamp Lighters Ice Hawks
             
Aug 7, 2024 Wednesday 6:00 PM North Rink u11 Wolves Bardown Beauties
Aug 7, 2024 Wednesday 7:10 PM North Rink u13 Bisons St. Boniface Blades
Aug 7, 2024 Wednesday 8:20 PM North Rink u11 Thunderin 13 Snipe City
Aug 7, 2024 Wednesday 8:50 PM South Rink u13 Gibbsons Finest Vics
Aug 7, 2024 Wednesday 9:30 PM North Rink u18 Mighty Moose Fort Garry
             
Aug 8, 2024 Thursday 5:20 PM South Rink u15 Cyclones Lemurs
Aug 8, 2024 Thursday 6:30 PM South Rink u15 Gibbons St. Boniface Seals Team 2
Aug 8, 2024 Thursday 7:40 PM South Rink u18 Junior Jets Swamp Donkeys
             
Aug 11, 2024 Sunday 3:20 PM North Rink u9 Dusty Michys North Stars
Aug 11, 2024 Sunday 4:10 PM South Rink u9 Mighty Ducks Whalers
Aug 11, 2024 Sunday 4:30 PM North Rink u11 Predators Warriors
Aug 11, 2024 Sunday 5:20 PM South Rink u11 Mustangs The Replacements
Aug 11, 2024 Sunday 5:40 PM North Rink u11 Richmond Kings Wolves
Aug 11, 2024 Sunday 6:30 PM South Rink u11 Thunderin 13 Ice Hawks
Aug 11, 2024 Sunday 6:50 PM North Rink u11 Bardown Beauties Snipe City
Aug 11, 2024 Sunday 7:40 PM South Rink u13 Seals Red u13 Grizzlies
             
Aug 12, 2024 Monday 6:00 PM North Rink u13 Wings Thunder
Aug 12, 2024 Monday 7:10 PM North Rink u18 River Dogs Fort Garry
Aug 12, 2024 Monday 8:20 PM North Rink u18 Junior Jets Mighty Moose
             
Aug 13, 2024 Tuesday 5:20 PM South Rink u15 Cyclones Gibbons
Aug 13, 2024 Tuesday 7:40 PM South Rink u15 Lemurs St. Boniface Seals Team 2
             
Aug 14, 2024 Wednesday 6:00 PM North Rink u9 Mighty Ducks North Stars
Aug 14, 2024 Wednesday 7:10 PM North Rink u9 Canucks Dusty Michys
Aug 14, 2024 Wednesday 8:20 PM North Rink u13 Vics St. Boniface Blades
Aug 14, 2024 Wednesday 8:50 PM South Rink u13 Bisons Seals Red u13
             
Aug 15, 2024 Thursday 5:20 PM South Rink u13 Wings Gibbsons Finest
Aug 15, 2024 Thursday 6:30 PM South Rink u13 Grizzlies Thunder
Aug 15, 2024 Thursday 7:40 PM South Rink u18 Swamp Donkeys River Dogs
Aug 15, 2024 Thursday 8:50 PM South Rink u18 Junior Jets Fort Garry
             
Aug 18, 2024 Sunday 4:10 PM South Rink u9 Mighty Ducks Dusty Michys
Aug 18, 2024 Sunday 4:30 PM North Rink u9 Canucks Whalers
Aug 18, 2024 Sunday 5:20 PM South Rink u11 Predators The Replacements
Aug 18, 2024 Sunday 5:40 PM North Rink u11 Warriors Lamp Lighters
Aug 18, 2024 Sunday 6:30 PM South Rink u11 Mustangs Wolves
Aug 18, 2024 Sunday 6:50 PM North Rink u11 Snipe City Richmond Kings
Aug 18, 2024 Sunday 7:40 PM South Rink u11 Bardown Beauties Ice Hawks
             
Aug 20, 2024 Tuesday 7:40 PM South Rink u15 St. Boniface Seals Team 2 Cyclones
Aug 20, 2024 Tuesday 8:50 PM South Rink u15 Lemurs Gibbons
             
Aug 21, 2024 Wednesday 6:00 PM North Rink u13 Vics Wings
Aug 21, 2024 Wednesday 7:10 PM North Rink u13 Thunder Bisons
Aug 21, 2024 Wednesday 8:20 PM North Rink u13 Grizzlies Gibbsons Finest
Aug 21, 2024 Wednesday 9:30 PM North Rink u18 Mighty Moose Swamp Donkeys
             
Aug 22, 2024 Thursday 7:40 PM South Rink u13 St. Boniface Blades Seals Red u13
Aug 22, 2024 Thursday 8:50 PM South Rink u18 River Dogs Junior Jets
             
Aug 25, 2024 Sunday 4:30 PM North Rink u9 Dusty Michys Whalers
Aug 25, 2024 Sunday 5:20 PM South Rink u9 Canucks North Stars
Aug 25, 2024 Sunday 5:40 PM North Rink u11 Predators Lamp Lighters
Aug 25, 2024 Sunday 6:30 PM South Rink u11 Wolves Ice Hawks
Aug 25, 2024 Sunday 6:50 PM North Rink u11 Thunderin 13 Warriors
Aug 25, 2024 Sunday 7:40 PM South Rink u11 Mustangs Snipe City
             
Aug 27, 2024 Tuesday 7:40 PM South Rink u9 Mighty Ducks North Stars
Aug 27, 2024 Tuesday 8:50 PM South Rink u18 Mighty Moose Fort Garry


RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information